midsouthracing.com Forum Index
Comp Cams
TCI
Dirty Girl Racewear Dirt Heads Crowley's Ridge Raceway
I-30 New Vision Your Ad
Your Ad George Kell Sign Co. Smileys Racing Products

 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   UsergroupsUsergroups   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in  Subscribe 
 

Magnolia State Cotton Pickin 100 Results

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    midsouthracing.com Forum Index -> Midsouth Racing Scene Forum
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
The MAG



Joined: 23 May 2012
Posts: 355
Location: Columbus, MS

PostPosted: Sun Nov 15, 2020 2:39 am    Post subject: Magnolia State Cotton Pickin 100 Results Reply with quote

Magnolia Motor Speedway
Magnolia State Cotton Pickin 100
Results - All Classes

Super Late Models A-Feature

Driver Nbr
------------------------------ -----
1. Tim McCreadie 39
Watertown, Ny.
2. Billy Moyer, Jr. 21JR
Batesville, Ar.
3. Mike Marlar 157
Winfield, Tn.
4. Chris Madden 44
Gray Court, Sc.
5. Spencer Hughes 11
Merdian, Ms.
6. Shane Clanton 25
Zebuban, Ga.
7. Dennis Erb Jr. 28
Carpentersville, Il.
8. Chris Ferguson 22F
Mt. Holly, Nc.
9. Tyler Erb 1t
Saint Mary's, Oh.
10. Chad Thrash 1C
Meridian, Ms.
11. Jason Hiett 1H
Oxford, Al.
12. Morgan Bagley 14M
Gladewater, Tx.
13. Cade Dillard 97
Robeline, La.
14. Josh Putnam 212
Florence, Al.
15. Myles Moos 84
Lincoln, Il.
16. Parker Martin 6JR
Milledeville, Ga.
17. Kenny Collins 48
Colbert, Ga.
18. Dalton Cook 44D
Salem, Al.
19. Jamie Elam 12
Senatobia, Ms.
20. Ross Camponovo 18C
Shelby, Ms.
21. Scott Dedwylder 33D
Vossburg, Ms.
22. Brian Rickman 90
23. Dane Dacus 54D
Lakeland, Tn.
24. Rick Rickman 86R


CRUSA Late Models A-Feature

Driver Nbr
------------------------------ -----
1. Jeremy Shaw 1S
Millport, Al.
2. Randall Beckwith 84
Kilmichael, Ms.
3. Monte Skinner 00M
Saraland, Al.
4. Ritchie Stephens 40B
Phenix City, Al.
5. Evan Ellis 73
Plantersville, Ms.
6. Rusty Schlenk 91
Mcclure, Oh.
7. Oakley Johns C6
Hohenwald, Tn.
8. Justin McRee 25M
West Blocton, Al.
9. Brandon Carpenter 51C
Coldwater, Ms.
10. Sid Scarbrough 33S
Florence, Ms.
11. Buddy George 29
Ragland, Al.
12. Steve Russell 72S
Pontotoc, Ms.
13. Mathew Brocato 78
Muscle Shoals, Al.
14. Jamie Elam 112
Senatobia, Ms.
15. Steven Holcomb 17H
Sante Fe, Tn.
16. Clayton Stuckey 15
Shreveport, La.
17. Rodney Wing 14
Meridian, Ms.
18. Philip Houston 97
Odessa, Tx.
19. Tim Dees 44
Merdian, Ms.
20. Thomas Langley 19T
Parrish, Al.
21. Bryant Marsh 1M
Cornith, Ms.
22. Greg Wilhite 7W
Moulton, Al.
23. Jamie Pickard 21P
Columbus, Ms.
24. Jason Henry 90
Brandon, Ms.

Gleens BBQ and Fish Sportsman A-Feature

Driver Nbr
------------------------------ -----
1. Brett White 44
Kosciusko, Ms.
2. Tyler Burgess 99
Quitman, Ms.
3. Morgen Lambert 77M
Booneville, Ms.
4. Nick Thrash 01
Merdian, Ms.
5. Russ Brasel 59
Mooreville, Ms.
6. Cody Chism 33C
Amory, Ms.
7. Tody Ratcliff 87
Meridian, Ms.
8. Matt Grable 27
Mathiston, Ms.
9. Ryan King 55
Anniston, Al.
10. Chace Pennington 54
Steens, Ms.
11. Justin Carter 33
Pontotoc, Ms.
12. Richard Cox 54C
Baldwyn, Ms.
13. Covy Parsons 12
Iuka, Ms.
14. Tony Chaney 99C
Tuscumbia, Al.
15. Jarrett Jones 82
Guntown, Ms.
16. Colby Ponds 51
Caledonia, Ms.
17. Chad McCool 13
Millport, Al.
18. Victoria Purcell 20
Bremen, Al.
19. Michael Dickinson 81
Mantachie, Ms.
20. Ronnie Norton 25
Anniston, Al.
21. Phillip Gibson 21G
Ridgeland, Ms.
22. Logan Moore 18
Athens, Al.
23. Preston Walden 82W
Gardendale, Al.
24. Mike Pickard 18P
Steens, Ms.

Hot Shots A-Feature

Driver Nbr
------------------------------ -----
1. Lee Hutchinson 28
Montgomery, Al.
2. Isaac Gipson 10
Russellville, Al.
3. Randall Cromwell 116
Prattville, Ms.
4. Kameron Busby 4
Coal City, Al.
5. Derek Holley 69
Millbrook, Al.
6. Dillon Bishop 9
Guntown, Ms.
7. Jacob Daugherty 34D
Decater, Al.
8. Tyler Montgomery 20M
Walnut, Ms.
9. Don Earls 29
Greenwood Springs, Ms.
10. James Parker 21J
Cherokee, Al.
11. Brandon Glenn 21B
Steens, Ms.
12. Roy Welch 17W
Sulligent, Al.
13. Blayne Glenn 10B
Steens, Ms.
14. Taylor Murphy 7L
Columbus, Ms.
15. Chance Rogers 24
Northport, Al.
16. Brandon Lucas 23
17. Shauna Browning 2
Beaverton, Al.
18. Jamie Dunn 4J
Hamilton, Al.
19. Chris Kilgore 02JR
20. Daylan Hairston 10H
Crawford, Ms.
21. Floid Weatherbee 17
Elmore, Al.
22. Nathan Berry 9NN
Nauvoo, Al.
23. Steven Alvis 28A
Coal City, Al.
24. Cj Lee 22
Jasper, Al.
25. Rodney Davis 8X
Goodwater, Al.
26. Jesse Hallman 00
27. Chance Cockrell 01
Columbus, Ms.

Modifieds CRUSA A-Feature

Driver Nbr
------------------------------ -----
1. Rusty Duncan 12
Tuscaloosa, Al.
2. Shane Stephens 66
Arlington, Tn.
3. Billly Tedford 25
Thaxton, Ms.
4. Shane Burns 17B
Ethelsville, Al.
5. Seth Johnston 22J
Santa Fe, Tn.
6. Jimmy Anderson 38
Columbus, Ms.
7. Brent Burns 20
Steens, Ms.
8. Adam Prescott 1P
Carbon Hill, Al.
9. Jason Byrd 4
Carbon Hill, Al.
10. Judd Murphy 2
Columbus, Ms.
11. Matt Fitzhugh 3
Terry, Ms.
12. Jeremy Browning 17
Beaverton, Al.
13. Wesley Cribbs 247
Sulligent, Al.
14. Jeremy Reedwood 7R
Columbus, Ms.
15. Sterling Freeman 52
Pell City, Al.
16. Jody Comer 81FL
Aberdeen, Ms.

Ranch House Diner Factory Stocks A-Feature

Driver Nbr
------------------------------ -----
1. Scooter Ware 53
West Point, Ms.
2. Johnny Pannell 09
Baldwyn, Ms.
3. Blaine Davis 14B
Columbus, Ms.
4. Chad Tice 24T
Lelan, Ms.
5. Bryan Fortner 7K
Millport, Al.
6. Corey Gann 1G
Hodges, Al.
7. Brandon Nobles 9H
Coila, Ms.
8. Justin Comer 02
Smithville, Ms.
9. Jennifer Byrd 4
Carbon Hill, Al.
10. Daniel Wiggins 47D
Starkville, Ms.
11. Joey Shirley 27
Meridian, Ms.
12. Kevin Crenshaw 18
Stewart, Ms.
13. Seth Luke 23
Theriot, La.
14. Jacob Wiggins 47JR
Greenwood, Ms.
15. Tyler Beard 9B
Columbus, Ms.
16. John Johnson Iv 4J
Ethelsville, Al.
17. Hunter McIntyre 35
Stewart, Ms.
18. Ronnie Davis 88
19. Connor Thomas 55
Coker, Al.
20. Brad Fortner 97
Steens, Ms.
21. Coby Mullins 44m
Coila, Ms.
22. Cj Hodges 2
Grenada, Ms.
23. Lawrence Hutchinson 21H
Sturgis, Ms.
24. Austin Ballard 21
Beaverton, Al.

Three Star Tire and Auto Street Stocks A-Feature

Driver Nbr
------------------------------ -----
1. Justin McRee 25M
West Blocton, Al.
2. Jason Hollis 5H
Ethelsville, Al.
3. T J Herndon 1H
Atwood, Tn.
4. Hayden Matthew Moran 25
Richland, Ms.
5. Hunter Runions 11
Duck River, Tn.
6. Spencer Hughes 9
Merdian, Ms.
7. Shay Knight 3
Steens, Ms.
8. Jamey Boland 77
Cuba, Al.
9. Chad Thrash 18B
Meridian, Ms.
10. Lee Ray 2
Columbus, Ms.
11. Dewayne Estes 1K
Sturgis, Ms.
12. Jamie Sudduth 11S
Millport, Al.
13. Dale Nelson 1N
Milan, Tn.
14. Race McMahon 45
Mount Vernon, Il.
15. Kaleb Vandygriff 13V
Mt Pleasant, Tn.
16. Johnny Stokes 1S
Columbus, Ms.
17. Trey Bright 82B
Coker, Al.
18. Mark Thorne 24M
Gallion, Al.
19. Keenan Vandygriff 8
Mt Pleasant, Tn.
20. Shelby Sheedy 4G
French Camp, Ms.
21. Bo Minor 1M
Ralph, Al.
22. Chuck Thorne 24C
Demopolis, Al.
23. Kash Wilson 1KC
Petal, Ms.
24. David Williamson 18
Seminary, Ms.
_________________
Be sure to look us up on Facebook and Twitter!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    midsouthracing.com Forum Index -> Midsouth Racing Scene Forum All times are GMT - 5 Hours
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group